Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Frýdštejn | Kdy: | 15. 06. 2019 21:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 05. 06. 2019 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 15. 06. 2019 00:01 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Krásná Ves | B | MB | Jenda Macoun |
2 | 2 | Hradčany | LI | FNC | |
3 | 3 | Jeřmanice | LI | FNC | |
4 | 4 | Frýdštejn | JN | FNC | |
5 | 5 | Nová Ves | LI | Lukáš Pokorný | |
6 | 6 | Krásná Ves | MB | FNC | |
7 | 7 | Karlinky | LI | Jaroslav Vobecký | |
8 | 8 | Bystřice | JC | Jan Košťák | |
9 | 9 | Koberovy | JN | Tomáš Mašek | |
10 | 10 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew | |
11 | 11 | Odolenovice | JN | SDH Odolenovice | |
12 | 12 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
13 | 13 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
14 | 14 | Jílové u Držkova | JN | Michal Štěpán | |
15 | 15 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Petra Skružná | |
16 | 16 | Pěnčín | JN | Marek Mrkvička | |
17 | 17 | Desná II | JN | Ondřej Antoš | |
18 | 18 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
19 | 19 | Chyjice | JC | David Hrdý | |
20 | 20 | Roudný | "HA HA HA" TEAM | JN | Jan Fajgl |
21 | 21 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
22 | 22 | Bílý Potok | Lvová | LI | Kamil Jeřábek |
23 | 23 | Doubrava | -Lažany | MB | Eduard Dvořák |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Mělník | Blata | ME | Dominika Pecháčková |
2 | 7 | Bratříkov | JN | Zuzana Pfeiferová | |
3 | 8 | Jeřmanice | LI | Iveta | |
4 | 9 | Koberovy | JN | Natálie Pospíšilová | |
5 | 10 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
6 | 11 | Raspenava | LI | Luboš Roušal | |
7 | 13 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
8 | 14 | Karlinky | LI | SDH Karlinky | |
9 | 15 | Pěnčín | JN | Kateřina Pelcová |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Frýdštejn | B | JN | FNC |
2 | 2 | Roztoky u Semil | SM | FNC | |
3 | 3 | Dalešice | JN | FNC | |
4 | 4 | Jeřmanice | LI | Iveta | |
5 | 5 | Příšovice | LI | ladislav kosek | |
6 | 6 | Nová Ves | LI | Lukáš Pokorný | |
7 | 7 | Smržovka | ženy | JN | FNC |
8 | 8 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
9 | 9 | Odolenovice | JN | SDH Odolenovice | |
10 | 10 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
11 | 11 | Smržovka | muži | JN | FNC |
12 | 12 | Koberovy | JN | Tomáš Mašek | |
13 | 13 | Kacanovy | SM | Radek Havelka | |
14 | 14 | Ostroměř | JC | Zdeněk Tejchman | |
15 | 15 | Dolní Sytová | SM | Jiří Buchar | |
16 | 16 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
17 | 17 | Bystřice | JC | Jan Košťák | |
18 | 18 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Petra Skružná | |
19 | 19 | Frýdštejn | Ženy | JN | Martin Bušek |
20 | 20 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
21 | 21 | Bukovina, Turnov | SM | Jan Fajgl | |
22 | 22 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
23 | 23 | Desná I | JN | David Hejcman | |
24 | 25 | Alšovice | JN | David Hejcman | |
25 | 28 | Doubrava | - Lažany | MB | Eduard Dvořák |
26 | 30 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew |