Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Roudný | Kdy: | 17. 08. 2019 21:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 07. 08. 2019 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 17. 08. 2019 00:01 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | FNC | |
2 | 2 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
3 | 3 | Malá Skála | JN | FNC | |
4 | 4 | Nová Ves | LI | Lukáš Pokorný | |
5 | 5 | Krásná Ves | B | MB | Jenda Macoun |
6 | 6 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
7 | 7 | Březová | LI | FNC | |
8 | 8 | Pěnčín | JN | Marek Mrkvička | |
9 | 9 | Škodějov | SM | Martin Špidlen | |
10 | 10 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew | |
11 | 11 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Marvan | |
12 | 12 | Jílové u Držkova | JN | FNC | |
13 | 13 | Odolenovice | JN | Jan Macháček | |
14 | 14 | Karlinky | LI | MAD Matthew | |
15 | 15 | Bukovno | MB | Vaclav | |
16 | 16 | Těpeře | JN | MAD Matthew | |
17 | 17 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
18 | 18 | Bystřice | JC | Michal Odzgan | |
19 | 19 | Jeřmanice | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
20 | 20 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
21 | 21 | Doubrava | - Lažany | MB | Eduard Dvořák |
22 | 22 | Koberovy | JN | Tomáš Mašek | |
23 | 23 | Košťálov | SM | Tomáš Tulach | |
24 | 24 | Frýdštejn | JN | Martin Bušek | |
25 | 25 | Roudný | JN | Jan Fajgl |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Mělník | Blata | ME | Dominika Pecháčková |
2 | 2 | Pěnčín | JN | Kateřina Pelcová | |
3 | 5 | Jeřmanice | LI | Kristýna Matějková | |
4 | 6 | Veselá | SM | Eliška Novotná | |
5 | 7 | Březová | LI | Martina Šámalová | |
6 | 9 | Dalešice | JN | FNC | |
7 | 10 | Hodkovice nad Mohelkou | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
8 | 13 | Raspenava | LI | Luboš Roušal | |
9 | 14 | Ploukonice | SM | Eliška Bakešová | |
10 | 15 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Jan Kupka |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Nová Ves | LI | Lukáš Pokorný | |
2 | 2 | Roztoky u Semil | SM | FNC | |
3 | 3 | Dalešice | ženy | JN | FNC |
4 | 4 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
5 | 5 | Dalešice | JN | FNC | |
6 | 6 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | FNC | |
7 | 7 | Dolní Sytová | SM | Jiří Buchar | |
8 | 8 | Příšovice | LI | ladislav kosek | |
9 | 9 | Petrašovice | LI | Jakub Škoda | |
10 | 10 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
11 | 11 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
12 | 12 | Raspenava | LI | Luboš Roušal | |
13 | 13 | Koberovy | JN | Tomáš Mašek | |
14 | 14 | Hradčany | LI | Jaroslav Vobecký | |
15 | 15 | Bystřice | JC | Michal Odzgan | |
16 | 16 | Odolenovice | JN | Jan Macháček | |
17 | 17 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew | |
18 | 18 | Lažany | LI | Eduard Dvořák | |
19 | 19 | Těpeře | JN | Adam Vít | |
20 | 20 | Ostroměř | JC | Zdeněk Tejchman | |
21 | 21 | Jeřmanice | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
22 | 22 | Bukovina, Turnov | SM | Jan Fajgl | |
23 | 23 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
24 | 24 | Ostroměř | JC | Zdeněk Tejchman | |
25 | 25 | Doubrava | - Lažany | MB | Eduard Dvořák |
26 | 27 | Smržovka | ženy | JN | Petra Engelová |
27 | 30 | Smržovka | JN | Jan Sajewicz |