Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Břevenec (3B) | Kdy: | 11. 05. 2024 11:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 05. 05. 2024 18:00 | Konec rezervace: | 11. 05. 2024 10:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Bludov | SU | Tomáš Riedl | |
2 | 2 | Sobotín | SU | Jiří Fojtík | |
3 | 3 | Těšetice | OL | Tomáš Navrátil | |
4 | 4 | Bílovice | PV | Marek Šustr | |
5 | 5 | Nová Dědina | OL | Natálie Jakešová | |
6 | 6 | Plumlov | PV | Jan Přecechtěl | |
7 | 7 | Plinkout | OL | SDH Plinkout | |
8 | 8 | Janovice | BR | Tomáš Nebes | |
9 | 9 | Chořelice | OL | Stepan Machata | |
10 | 10 | Velká Bystřice | OL | Michal Surma | |
11 | 11 | Břevenec | OL | BIOMAC Hanácká extraliga | |
12 | 12 | Bezděčí u Trnávky | SY | Tomáš Němec | |
13 | 13 | Bohuslavice | SU | Pavel Dostál | |
14 | 14 | Hrabišín | SU | Adéla Haitmarová | |
15 | 15 | Plumlov | PV | Adam Kala | |
16 | 16 | Střelice | OL | Klára Blažková | |
17 | 17 | Bílovice | PV | Lukáš Říčař | |
18 | 18 | Šumvald | OL | BoB Kobylka | |
19 | 19 | Albrechtičky | NJ | Jakub Adámek | |
20 | 20 | Dolany | OL | Jan Šándor | |
21 | 21 | Domamyslice | PV | Jan Havlíček | |
22 | 22 | Kožušany | OL | Petr Zmeškal | |
23 | 23 | Náměšť na Hané | OL | Martin Dedek | |
24 | 24 | Bílovice | PV | Marek Šustr | |
25 | 25 | Hlubočky | OL | Michael Tichý | |
26 | 29 | Kovářov | OL | Tomáš Pikal | |
27 | 30 | Ludéřov | OL | Jaroslav Hausknecht | |
28 | 34 | Olešnice | Rezerva | OL | Nela De Roecková |
29 | 35 | Hlubočky | OL | Michael Tichý | |
30 | 60 | Alojzov | PV | Veronika Růžičková |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Břevenec | ženy | OL | BIOMAC Hanácká extraliga |
2 | 2 | Vojnice | OL | Darina Dvorská | |
3 | 3 | Třeština | SU | Barbora Paráková | |
4 | 4 | Dolní Libina | SU | Veronika Koulová | |
5 | 5 | Hrabišín | SU | Adéla Haitmarová | |
6 | 6 | Kožušany | OL | Petr Zmeškal | |
7 | 7 | Pěnčín | PV | Lucie Dostálová | |
8 | 8 | Cholina | OL | Kateřina Cvetanová | |
9 | 9 | Dolany | OL | Petr Holoubek | |
10 | 10 | Náměšť na Hané | OL | Nela De Roecková | |
11 | 11 | Droždín | Chvádrož | OL | Bernard ŠAFAŘÍK |
12 | 12 | Haňovice | OL | Mafka Sobotová | |
13 | 13 | Velký Týnec | ženy | OL | Petra |
14 | 15 | Olešnice | OL | Jan Šnobl | |
15 | 16 | Chořelice | OL | Kateřina Cvetanová |