Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O pohár starosty obce | Kdy: | 12. 05. 2024 12:30 |
Kontakt: | Benda | Telefon: | +420606653527 |
Začátek rezervace: | 28. 04. 2024 12:30 | Konec rezervace: | 12. 05. 2024 12:30 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Mikulovice | ZN | Michael Kráčman | |
2 | 2 | Vítonice | ZN | Lukáš Fiala | |
3 | 3 | Pocoucov | TR | Josef Buďa | |
4 | 4 | Hrotovice | TR | David Potěšil | |
5 | 5 | Újezd | ZN | Filip Krupica | |
6 | 6 | Zahnašovice | KM | Petr Miklík | |
7 | 7 | Výčapy | TR | Roman Benda | |
8 | 8 | Příložany | TR | Jarda Blatný | |
9 | 9 | Černín | ZN | Jiří Veselý | |
10 | 10 | Police | B | TR | Jaromir Filipsky |
11 | 11 | Lavičky | ZR | Jan Hejl | |
12 | 12 | Maršovice | ZR | Jan Lukeš | |
13 | 13 | Lavičky | B | ZR | Tomáš Bílek |
14 | 14 | Budeč | JH | Pavel Jindra | |
15 | 15 | Třebětice | JH | Patrik Plachý | |
16 | 16 | Hvězdoňovice | TR | Viktorie Vidláková | |
17 | 17 | Litovany | Vikings | TR | Tomáš Juřena |
18 | 18 | Heraltice | TR | Matěj Hroch | |
19 | 19 | Bransouze | TR | Martin Caha | |
20 | 20 | Blatnice | TR | petr veleba | |
21 | 21 | Dešná | B | JH | Aleš Coufal |
22 | 22 | Čechtín | TR | Marek Vaněk | |
23 | 23 | Hartvíkovice | TR | Michal Pelikán | |
24 | 24 | Výčapy | B | TR | Roman Benda |
25 | 25 | Trnava | TR | Pavel Hnízdil | |
26 | 26 | Plumlov | PV | Luboš Kopřiva | |
27 | 27 | Čechtín | B | TR | Marek Horký |
28 | 28 | Krasonice | JI | Jan Dušek | |
29 | 29 | Budíkovice | TR | SDH Budíkovice | |
30 | 31 | Čechtín | C | TR | Marek Horký |
31 | 32 | Pasohlávky | B | BO | Jakub Sirbu |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Myslibořice | TR | Roman Benda | |
2 | 2 | Bílkov | JH | Pavel Jindra | |
3 | 3 | Krahulov | TR | Adéla Hekerlová | |
4 | 4 | Stará Říše | JI | Petra Cejpková | |
5 | 5 | Markvartice | TR | Daniela Šilhavá | |
6 | 6 | Výčapy | TR | Ondřej Jeleček | |
7 | 7 | Svatoslav | TR | Jana Dočekalová | |
8 | 8 | Budíkovice | TR | Sabina Maštalířová | |
9 | 9 | Petrůvky | TR | Michaela Dvořáková | |
10 | 10 | Stařeč | TR | Hana Kučerová | |
11 | 12 | Bransouze | TR | Natálie Chaloupková | |
12 | 20 | Krasonice | JI | Jan Dušek |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Lipník | Lipník A | TR | Valentýna Hanáková |
2 | 2 | Lipník | Lipník B | TR | Valentýna Hanáková |